Adama Niane
Adama Niane Actor (Furie)
Adrian Hedgecock
Adrian Hedgecock Director (Short competition 1 - Pleased to eat you!)
Albert Dupontel
Albert Dupontel Actor (Irreversible - Straight cut)
Alejandro Jodorowsky
Alejandro Jodorowsky Director (Very happy birthday Alejandro! / Santa Sangre)
Antony Hickling
Antony Hickling Director (25 years - 25 choices)
Arthur H
Arthur H Musician, author (25 years - 25 choices)
Ata Mojabi
Ata Mojabi Director (Short competition 5 - Sinecide)
Bertrand Mandico
Bertrand Mandico Director (Extazus)
Carlo Mirabella-Davis
Carlo Mirabella-Davis Director (Swallow)
Chloé Delaume
Chloé Delaume Author (25 years - 25 choices)
Christian Erickson
Christian Erickson Actor (Blood machines)
Christian Volckman
Christian Volckman Director (The room)
Clotilde Courau
Clotilde Courau Actress (25 years - 25 choices)
Corto Vaclav
Corto Vaclav Director (Kongo)
David Gregory
David Gregory Director (Blood & Flesh, Satan's sadists)
David Lawrence
David Lawrence Director (El Duce tapes)
David Marmor
David Marmor Director (1BR)
Dawn Luebbe
Dawn Luebbe Director (Greener grass)
Eddy Leduc
Eddy Leduc Actor (Furie)
Elisa Lasowski
Elisa Lasowski Actress (Blood machines)
Émilie Jouvet
Émilie Jouvet Director (25 years - 25 choices)
Éric Cherrière
Éric Cherrière Director (Ni dieux ni maîtres)
F. J. Ossang
F. J. Ossang Director (25 years - 25 choices)
Fabrice du Welz
Fabrice du Welz Director (Adoration)
Fantine Harduin
Fantine Harduin Actress (Adoration)
Faye Formisano
Faye Formisano Director (Short competition 6 - Insemnopedy : The dream of Victor F.)
François Boucq
François Boucq Author (25 years - 25 choices)
Gaspar Noé
Gaspar Noé Director (Irreversible - Straight cut, The fall of a body)
Géraldine Bajard
Géraldine Bajard Screenwriter (Little Joe)
Hadrien La Vapeur
Hadrien La Vapeur Director (Kongo)
HPG
HPG Director (25 years - 25 choices)
Izabela Plucinska
Izabela Plucinska Director (Short competition 7 - Portrait en pied de Suzanne)
Jane Giles
Jane Giles Focus Scala Cinema
Jean Michel Roux
Jean Michel Roux Director (25 years - 25 choices)
Jean-Christophe Sanchez
Jean-Christophe Sanchez Director (Short competition 6 - La mer des Sargasses n°21/164 : L’invention de la mer)
Jean-Claude Drouot
Jean-Claude Drouot Actor (Ni dieux ni maîtres)
Jean-Pierre Bouyxou
Jean-Pierre Bouyxou Author (25 years - 25 choices)
Jean-Pierre Dionnet
Jean-Pierre Dionnet Carte blanche
Jeff Roberts
Jeff Roberts Producer (Greener grass)
Jenna Thiam
Jenna Thiam Actress (Ni dieux ni maîtres)
Jennifer Reeder
Jennifer Reeder Director (Knives and skin)
Jessica Hausner
Jessica Hausner Director (Little Joe, 25 years - 25 choices)
Jo Prestia
Jo Prestia Actor (Irreversible - Straight cut)
Jocelyn DeBoer
Jocelyn DeBoer Director (Greener grass)
Joëlle Berckmans
Joëlle Berckmans Actress (Blood machines)
Johannes Nyholm
Johannes Nyholm Director (Koko-di Koko-da)
John Flanders
John Flanders Actor (The room)
Joshua Erkman
Joshua Erkman Director (Short competition 4 - Diddie Wa diddie)
Juan Enrique Villarreal
Juan Enrique Villarreal Director (Short competition 1 - Dead nature)
Kevin Janssens
Kevin Janssens Actor (The room)
Lance Edmands
Lance Edmands Director (Short competition 1 - Whiteout)
Laurent Courau
Laurent Courau Director (The occult sources)
Mathieu Kassovitz
Mathieu Kassovitz Director (25 years - 25 choices)
Mati Diop
Mati Diop Director (25 ans - 25 choices)
Merrill Aldighieri
Merrill Aldighieri Director (VJ Diaries)
Michael Moorcock
Michael Moorcock Author (25 years - 25 choices)
Michael Shlain
Michael Shlain Director (Short competition 6 - In a foreign town)
Monica Bellucci
Monica Bellucci Actress (Nekrotronic, Irréversible - Straight cut)
Natasha Cashman
Natasha Cashman Actress (Blood machines)
Nicole Brydon Bloom
Nicole Brydon Bloom Actress (1BR)
Olivier Abbou
Olivier Abbou Director (Furie)
Pacôme Thiellement
Pacôme Thiellement Author (25 years - 25 choices)
Pascal Greggory
Pascal Greggory Actor (Ni dieux ni maîtres)
Philippe Decouflé
Philippe Decouflé Choregrapher (25 years - 25 choices)
Philippe Grandrieux
Philippe Grandrieux Director (25 years - 25 choices)
Pierre Mouchet
Pierre Mouchet Director (Short competition 1 - Pleine campagne)
Quay Brothers
Quay Brothers Directors (The doll's breath, Institut Benjamenta)
Robert Sigl
Robert Sigl Director (Laurin)
Romain Slocombe
Romain Slocombe Author (25 years - 25 choices)
Romy Furie Alizée
Romy Furie Alizée Actress (Short competition 7 - Fisting club episode 1)
Ryan Oksenberg
Ryan Oksenberg Director (Short competition 2 - Together)
Sarah Tihany
Sarah Tihany Actress, screenwriter (Short competition 1 - Whiteout)
Sejiane Belmont
Sejiane Belmont Director (Short competition 1 - A deadly wish)
Serge Bromberg
Serge Bromberg Retour de flamme
Seth Ickerman
Seth Ickerman Directors (Blood machines, 25 years - 25 choices)
Shu Lea Cheang
Shu Lea Cheang Director (Short competition 7 - Fisting Club Episode 1)
Stéphane Caillard
Stéphane Caillard Actress (Furie)
Stuart T. Birchall
Stuart T. Birchall Director (Short competition 4 - Apex)
Sylvie Denis
Sylvie Denis Author (25 years - 25 choices)
Thomas Gioria
Thomas Gioria Actor (Adoration)
Thorsten Fleisch
Thorsten Fleisch Director (Short competition 5 - Pattern Cognition)
Vincent Ravalec
Vincent Ravalec Author (25 years - 25 choices)
Warren Ellis
Warren Ellis Composer (25 years - 25 choices)
Will Kindrick
Will Kindrick Director (Short competition 7 - Storm)
William McGregor
William McGregor Director (Gwen)
Winshluss
Winshluss Artist, director (25 years - 25 choices)
Xavier Lambours
Xavier Lambours Photographer (25 years - 25 choices)
Yann Minh
Yann Minh Noonaut (25 years - 25 choices)
Yoann Eeckeman
Yoann Eeckeman Director (Short competition 5 - Existence?)
Ville de Paris Canal+ Nova, le grand mix VDM: Video Digital Multimedia La septième obsession ScreenAnarchy Lobster films Agnès b. La Spirale Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication - DRAC Île de France Chaos Reign Geek le mag Première