Menu
  Guests

Guests

Aik Karapetian
Aik Karapetian
Director (Firstborn)
Álex de la Iglesia
Álex de la Iglesia
Director (Focus Álex de la Iglesia, The day of the Beast, The bar, Dance with the Devil)
Alicia Kapudağ
Alicia Kapudağ
Actress (Housewife)
Anael Snoek
Anael Snoek
Actress (Les garçons sauvages)
Àngel Sala
Àngel Sala
Author (50 years of Sitges!)
Anne Van Der Linden
Anne Van Der Linden
Artist (Peaux d'Anne)
Bertrand Mandico
Bertrand Mandico
Director (Les garçons sauvages, 20 years of Mauvais Genres)
Boris Szulzinger
Boris Szulzinger
Director (Focus Boris Szulzinger)
Can Evrenol
Can Evrenol
Director (Housewife)
Chico Rojo Ortega
Chico Rojo Ortega
Actor (À la Rose des Vents)
Christopher Abbott
Christopher Abbott
Actor (Sweet Virginia)
Claude Grunspan
Claude Grunspan
Director (Peaux d'Anne)
Clémentine Poidatz
Clémentine Poidatz
Actress (Housewife)
Cosimo Gomez
Cosimo Gomez
Director (Ugly nasty people)
Damien Bonnard
Damien Bonnard
Actor (9 doigts)
David Oakes
David Oakes
Actor (Cold skin, 50 years of Sitges!)
David Pizarro
David Pizarro
Director (Herederos de la Bestia)
Denis Walgenwitz
Denis Walgenwitz
Director (La Mort père et fils)
Denise O'Dell
Denise O'Dell
Producer (Cold skin, 50 years of Sitges!)
Diane Rouxel
Diane Rouxel
Actress (Les garçons sauvages)
Diego López
Diego López
Director (Herederos de la Bestia)
Elina Löwensohn
Elina Löwensohn
Actress (Les garçons sauvages)
Éric Houzelot
Éric Houzelot
Actor (À la Rose des Vents)
F. J. Ossang
F. J. Ossang
Director (9 doigts)
Fabrizio Mosca
Fabrizio Mosca
Producer (Ugly nasty people)
Felix von Poser
Felix von Poser
Producer (Replace)
François Angelier
François Angelier
Radio host (20 years of Mauvais Genres)
Gaspard Ulliel
Gaspard Ulliel
Actor (9 doigts)
Giordano Giulivi
Giordano Giulivi
Director (The Laplace demon)
Guillaume 'Run' Renard
Guillaume 'Run' Renard
Director (Mutafukaz)
Haritz Zubillaga
Haritz Zubillaga
Director (The glass coffin)
Jamie M.Dagg
Jamie M.Dagg
Director (Sweet Virginia)
Jaume Balagueró
Jaume Balagueró
Director (Carte blanche Jaume Balagueró, Alicia, Dias sin luz)
Jean Libon
Jean Libon
Director (So help me God)
Jean-Emmanuel Simoulin
Jean-Emmanuel Simoulin "Valnoir"
Designer (Liberation day)
Jean-Pierre Jeunet
Jean-Pierre Jeunet
Director (Carte blanche Caro & Jeunet)
Jean-Teddy Filippe
Jean-Teddy Filippe
Director (Forbidden files)
Jean-Yves Leloup
Jean-Yves Leloup
Journalist (Les établissements phonographiques de l'est)
Jeremy Alonzi
Jeremy Alonzi
Actor (Spit'n'Split)
Jérôme Vandewattyne
Jérôme Vandewattyne
Director (Spit'n'Split)
Joanne Mitchell
Joanne Mitchell
Actress (Attack of the adult babies)
Juliana Rojas
Juliana Rojas
Director (Good manners)
Luciana Paes
Luciana Paes
Actress (Friendly beast)
Lucie Aron
Lucie Aron
Actress (Replace)
Lucile Hadzihalilovic
Lucile Hadzihalilovic
Director (Mimi, Carte blanche Jaume Balagueró)
Marc Caro
Marc Caro
Director (Carte blanche Caro & Jeunet)
Marc Jousset
Marc Jousset
Producer (La Mort père et fils)
Marco Dutra
Marco Dutra
Director (Good manners)
Marco Laguna
Marco Laguna
Director (Doubleplusungood)
Mark Albela
Mark Albela
Producer (Cold skin, 50 years of Sitges!)
Mathilde Warnier
Mathilde Warnier
Actress (Les garçons sauvages)
Narcisse Mame
Narcisse Mame
Actor (Ugly nasty people)
Nicki Micheaux
Nicki Micheaux
Actress (Lowlife)
P. David Ebersole
P. David Ebersole
Director (Mansfield 66/67)
Pacôme Thiellement
Pacôme Thiellement
Director (Le dispositif)
Pascal Greggory
Pascal Greggory
Actor (9 doigts)
Paul Hamy
Paul Hamy
Actor (9 doigts)
Rafik Djoumi
Rafik Djoumi
Host (BiTS evening)
Roberts Vinovskis
Roberts Vinovskis
Producer (Firstborn)
Ruelgo
Ruelgo
Musician (Les établissements phonographiques de l'est)
Ryan Prows
Ryan Prows
Director (Lowlife)
Serge Bromberg
Serge Bromberg
Host (Retour de Flamme, A page of madness)
Shu Lea Cheang
Shu Lea Cheang
Director (Fluidø)
Stefan Ruzowitzky
Stefan Ruzowitzky
Director (Cold hell)
Thomas Bertay
Thomas Bertay
Director (Le dispositif)
Timo Kaukolampi
Timo Kaukolampi
Composer (Euthanizer)
Todd Hughes
Todd Hughes
Director (Mansfield 66/67)
Tom de Pékin
Tom de Pékin
Artist (Haldernablou Quadriflore)
Vincent Hachet
Vincent Hachet
Director (Chicken-Kitchen, À la Rose des Vents)
Winshluss (Vincent Paronnaud)
Winshluss (Vincent Paronnaud)
Director (La Mort père et fils)
Xavier Gens
Xavier Gens
Director (Cold skin, 50 years of Sitges!)
Yûki Kobayashi
Yûki Kobayashi
Director (Death row family)
Yves Hinant
Yves Hinant
Director (So help me God)
Yves-Marie Mahé
Yves-Marie Mahé
Director (Les établissements phonographiques de l'est)