Menu
  Guests

Guests

Aik Karapetian
Aik Karapetian

Director (Firstborn)

Álex de la Iglesia
Álex de la Iglesia

Director (Focus Álex de la Iglesia, The day of the Beast, The bar, Dance with the Devil)

Alicia Kapudağ
Alicia Kapudağ

Actress (Housewife)

Anael Snoek
Anael Snoek

Actress (Les garçons sauvages)

Àngel Sala
Àngel Sala

Author (50 years of Sitges!)

Anne Van Der Linden
Anne Van Der Linden

Artist (Peaux d'Anne)

Bertrand Mandico
Bertrand Mandico

Director (Les garçons sauvages, 20 years of Mauvais Genres)

Boris Szulzinger
Boris Szulzinger

Director (Focus Boris Szulzinger)

Can Evrenol
Can Evrenol

Director (Housewife)

Chico Rojo Ortega
Chico Rojo Ortega

Actor (À la Rose des Vents)

Christopher Abbott
Christopher Abbott

Actor (Sweet Virginia)

Claude Grunspan
Claude Grunspan

Director (Peaux d'Anne)

Clémentine Poidatz
Clémentine Poidatz

Actress (Housewife)

Cosimo Gomez
Cosimo Gomez

Director (Ugly nasty people)

Damien Bonnard
Damien Bonnard

Actor (9 doigts)

David Oakes
David Oakes

Actor (Cold skin, 50 years of Sitges!)

David Pizarro
David Pizarro

Director (Herederos de la Bestia)

Denis Walgenwitz
Denis Walgenwitz

Director (La Mort père et fils)

Denise O'Dell
Denise O'Dell

Producer (Cold skin, 50 years of Sitges!)

Diane Rouxel
Diane Rouxel

Actress (Les garçons sauvages)

Diego López
Diego López

Director (Herederos de la Bestia)

Elina Löwensohn
Elina Löwensohn

Actress (Les garçons sauvages)

Éric Houzelot
Éric Houzelot

Actor (À la Rose des Vents)

F. J. Ossang
F. J. Ossang

Director (9 doigts)

Fabrizio Mosca
Fabrizio Mosca

Producer (Ugly nasty people)

Felix von Poser
Felix von Poser

Producer (Replace)

François Angelier
François Angelier

Radio host (20 years of Mauvais Genres)

Gaspard Ulliel
Gaspard Ulliel

Actor (9 doigts)

Giordano Giulivi
Giordano Giulivi

Director (The Laplace demon)

Guillaume 'Run' Renard
Guillaume 'Run' Renard

Director (Mutafukaz)

Haritz Zubillaga
Haritz Zubillaga

Director (The glass coffin)

Jamie M.Dagg
Jamie M.Dagg

Director (Sweet Virginia)

Jaume Balagueró
Jaume Balagueró

Director (Carte blanche Jaume Balagueró, Alicia, Dias sin luz)

Jean Libon
Jean Libon

Director (So help me God)

Jean-Emmanuel Simoulin
Jean-Emmanuel Simoulin "Valnoir"

Designer (Liberation day)

Jean-Pierre Jeunet
Jean-Pierre Jeunet

Director (Carte blanche Caro & Jeunet)

Jean-Teddy Filippe
Jean-Teddy Filippe

Director (Forbidden files)

Jean-Yves Leloup
Jean-Yves Leloup

Journalist (Les établissements phonographiques de l'est)

Jeremy Alonzi
Jeremy Alonzi

Actor (Spit'n'Split)

Jérôme Vandewattyne
Jérôme Vandewattyne

Director (Spit'n'Split)

Joanne Mitchell
Joanne Mitchell

Actress (Attack of the adult babies)

Juliana Rojas
Juliana Rojas

Director (Good manners)

Luciana Paes
Luciana Paes

Actress (Friendly beast)

Lucie Aron
Lucie Aron

Actress (Replace)

Lucile Hadzihalilovic
Lucile Hadzihalilovic

Director (Mimi, Carte blanche Jaume Balagueró)

Marc Caro
Marc Caro

Director (Carte blanche Caro & Jeunet)

Marc Jousset
Marc Jousset

Producer (La Mort père et fils)

Marco Dutra
Marco Dutra

Director (Good manners)

Marco Laguna
Marco Laguna

Director (Doubleplusungood)

Mark Albela
Mark Albela

Producer (Cold skin, 50 years of Sitges!)

Mathilde Warnier
Mathilde Warnier

Actress (Les garçons sauvages)

Narcisse Mame
Narcisse Mame

Actor (Ugly nasty people)

Nicki Micheaux
Nicki Micheaux

Actress (Lowlife)

P. David Ebersole
P. David Ebersole

Director (Mansfield 66/67)

Pacôme Thiellement
Pacôme Thiellement

Director (Le dispositif)

Pascal Greggory
Pascal Greggory

Actor (9 doigts)

Paul Hamy
Paul Hamy

Actor (9 doigts)

Rafik Djoumi
Rafik Djoumi

Host (BiTS evening)

Roberts Vinovskis
Roberts Vinovskis

Producer (Firstborn)

Ruelgo
Ruelgo

Musician (Les établissements phonographiques de l'est)

Ryan Prows
Ryan Prows

Director (Lowlife)

Serge Bromberg
Serge Bromberg

Host (Retour de Flamme, A page of madness)

Shu Lea Cheang
Shu Lea Cheang

Director (Fluidø)

Stefan Ruzowitzky
Stefan Ruzowitzky

Director (Cold hell)

Thomas Bertay
Thomas Bertay

Director (Le dispositif)

Timo Kaukolampi
Timo Kaukolampi

Composer (Euthanizer)

Todd Hughes
Todd Hughes

Director (Mansfield 66/67)

Tom de Pékin
Tom de Pékin

Artist (Haldernablou Quadriflore)

Vincent Hachet
Vincent Hachet

Director (Chicken-Kitchen, À la Rose des Vents)

Winshluss (Vincent Paronnaud)
Winshluss (Vincent Paronnaud)

Director (La Mort père et fils)

Xavier Gens
Xavier Gens

Director (Cold skin, 50 years of Sitges!)

Yûki Kobayashi
Yûki Kobayashi

Director (Death row family)

Yves Hinant
Yves Hinant

Director (So help me God)

Yves-Marie Mahé
Yves-Marie Mahé

Director (Les établissements phonographiques de l'est)